NCR

CAR

REGION 1

REGION 2

REGION 3

REGION 4  A  B

REGION 5

REGION 6

REGION 7

REGION 8

REGION 9

REGION 10

REGION 11

REGION 12

CARAGA

CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION – PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICES

Province

PESO Office

Classification

Address

Email address

Contact number

PESO Manager

Local Chief Executive

Abra

Abra Province

Provincial

TLDC Bldg. Provincial Capitol Compound, Bangued, Abra

constanciationgco@yahoo.com

(074) 752-7647 /09069419715

Constancia C. Trongco

Eustaquio P. Bersamin

Bangued

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Bangued, Abra

 

(0905)8009597

Adelaida C. Balubar

Ryan S. Luna

Boliney

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Boliney, Abra

 

(0916)7085501

Rameses R. Baay

Ronald S. Balao-as

Bucay

Municipality

Municipal Hall, South Poblacion, Bucay, Abra

 

(0926)3738814

Roger A. Bernal

Victorino B. Baroņa Jr.

Bucloc

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Bucloc, Abra

 

(0915)9208376

Aniceta C. Agpaoan

Gody H. Cardenas

Daguioman

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Daguioman, Abra

 

915-933-8042 

Alejo L. Badeng

Salma Q. Padilla

Danglas

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Danglas, Abra

 

 

vacant

Esther B. Bernos

Dolores

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Dolores, Abra

alona_am@yahoo.com

(0909)9018569

Alona A. Manganaan

Robert Victor G. Seares Jr.

La Paz

Municipality

Municipal Hall, La Paz, Abra

 

 

vacant

Joseph Sto. Niņo B. Bernos

Lacub

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Lacub, Abra

 

 

vacant

Estelita B. Bersamina

Lagangilang

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Lagangilang, Abra

valera_kristinejoy@yahoo.com

(0949)7055257

Karen Joy Barcena

Patrocinio B. Abaya Jr.

Lagayan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Lagayan, Abra

 

 

vacant

Purification B. Paingan

Langiden

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Langiden, Abra

 

 

Oscar Badajos

Noel P. Castillo

Licuan-Baay

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Licuan-Baay, Abra

 

 

Agape C. Progreso

Hon. Christopher L. Millare Sr.

Luba

Municipality

Municipal Hall Luba, Abra

 

(0917)9544192

Raymund T. Gerardo

Marcelo A. Biscarra, Sr.

Malibcong

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Malibcong, Abra

 

(0915)8390036

Jimmy Bacuyag

Benido G. Bacuyag

Manabo

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Manabo, Abra

 

(0915)8672417

Eduardo A. Sagudang

Darrel O. Domasing

Peņarrubia

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Peņarrubia, Abra

 

(0906)9767915

Jocelyn A. Lingbaoan

Gerladine M. Balbuena

Pidigan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Pidigan, Abra

 

(0921)6567001

Fely B. Cabanilla

Arnulfo M. Bisares

Pilar

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Pilar, Abra

 

 

Edward A. Mina

Jaja Josefina S. Disono

Sal-Lapadan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Sallapadan, Abra

gumabayr@yahoo.com

(0917)5796647

Ricky Gumabay

Nenita M. Cardenas

San Isidro

Municipality

Municipal Hall, San Isidro, Abra

josephcabrales@ymail.com

(0917)9363896

Joseph F. Cabrales

Ernesto M. Pacsa Jr.

San Juan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, San Juan, Abra

 

(0906)3328168

Marietta B. Ta-a

Atty. Marco M. Bautista

San Quintin

Municipality

Municipal Hall, San Quintin, Abra

 

(0915)8397416

Daisy C. Gaspar

Jovellen G. Diaz

Tayum

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tayum, Abra

rromua143@yahoo.com

752-8168 | (0917)7693027 /09175937151

Romualdo B. Eduarte

Placido P. Eduarte Jr.

Tineg

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tineg, Abra

 

 

Dalen B. Daoal

Edwin B. Crisologo Sr.

Tubo

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tubo, Abra

 

 

Ela S. Bragado

Wilma S. Gattud

Villaviciosa

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Villaviciosa, Abra

 

(0927)8760395

Edmund M. Cital

Marjorie L. Montalbo

Abra Valley Colleges

SUC

Taft cor. McKinley St., Zone 4, Bangued, Abra

sessie_borillo@yahoo.com

(074)752-7748 / 09359129803

Sessie B. Barbosa

Dr. Francis Borgoņa

Apayao

Apayao Province

Provincial

Provincial Capitol, Kabugao, Apayao

 

(0915)4161885

Soledad T. Espita

Elias K. Bulut, Jr.

Calanasan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Calanasan, Apayao

 

(0915)4508219

Jeannie M. Abagao

Elias K. Bulut, Sr.

Conner

Municipality

Municipal Hall Caglayan, Conner, Apayao

 

(0928)4822464

Jocelyn D. Sagad-ey

Leonardo D. Dangoy

Flora

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Flora, Apayao

 

 

Miralyn A. Cascayan

Efren U. De San Jose

Kabugao

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Kabugao, Apayao

 

(0906)6465139

Mathew Pulog

Joseph Amid

Luna

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Luna, Apayao

 

(0921)2322947

Eduardo A. Guillermo

Betty C. Verzola

Pudtol

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Pudtol, Apayao

 

(0905)3164233

Rafael B. Crisologo

Batara P. Laoat

Sta. Marcela

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Sta. Marcela, Apayao

 

 

Feliza M. Pascua

Rolly U. Guiang

Benguet

Benguet Province

Provincial

Provincial Governor's Office, Capitol, La Trinidad, Benguet

flrtbyn@yahoo.com

(074)422-2609 | 9209170051

Ramon C. Fiangaan Jr.

Nestor B. Fongwan

Atok

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Sayangan, Paoay, Atok, Benguet

 

(0921)4341541 MN*: 09184045286

Reyna S. Aowes

Peter B. Alos

Baguio

City

City Hall, Baguio City, Benguet

(0922)3258242

Teresita E. Balag-ey

Atty. Mauricio G. Domogan

Bakun

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Ampusongan, Bakun, Benguet

normaalidao@yahoo.com
nalidao@yahoo.com

(0915)706-8771 | (0929)725-0058

Norma G. Alidao

Marcelo B. Contada

Bokod

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Bokod, Benguet

 

(0947)4298841/ 09129304547 | 312-930-4547

Efren B. Balagsa

Mauricio T. Mackay

Benguet State University

SUC

Km 5, Balili,La Trinidad 2601, Benguet

 

(0928)2855190 telefax (074) 422-2281/ 2043 trunkline: 4222127

Ramon C. Fiangaan Jr.

Dr. Ben D. Ladilad President

Buguias

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Abatan, Buguias, Benguet

romwcad@yahoo.com

(0920)613-7783 | (0920)9118167 09084842288/ (0939)9134896

Romualdo W. Cadap

Melchor Diclas

Itogon

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Itogon, Benguet

anjel_071108_ma@yahoo.com.ph

(0917)263-9008 | (0920)969-3774 (0908)888-2010 | (074)442-3526

Agelinca S. Amoyen

Oscar Maingdes Camantiles

Kabayan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Kabayan, Benguet

 

(0928)3837177/ 09272305038

Denler Paul M. Francisco

Faustino M. Aquisan

Kapangan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Lomon, Kapangan 2613 Benguet

c.johamme@yahoo.com

(0999)7003353 /09209230810

Johamme G. Colingan

Roberto K. Canuto

Kibungan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Kibungan, Benguet

 

(074)3091495/09166063323

Teodoro B. Bolislis

Benito Siadto

La Trinidad

Municipality

KM 5 La Trinidad 2601, Benguet

 

(074)422-2601 (074)3093248/4222601/3091001

Jesusa T. Bigno

Atty. Gregorio Abalos, Jr.

Legawe

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Legawe, Benguet

plgu_ifugao@yahoo.com

(074)382-2108 | (0908)2517400 | (074)4528030

Claire G. Calingayan

Eugene M. Balitang

Mankayan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Mankayan, Benguet

 

(0908)2517400 | (074)4528030

Evangeline T.Gomeyac

Materno Luspian

PEZA

 

 

 

(074)4473683/3330/09282682846

Theodore B. Polahon

Atty. Dante M. Quindoza

Philex Mining Corporation, Padcal, Tuba

Municipality

Philex Mining Corporation, Padcal, camp 3, Tuba, Benguet

 

(0939)5290723/09195470204

Gilbert B. Olayo

Feliciano N. Diso, Jr.

Sablan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Sablan, Benguet

dhy_rickvanndwayne@yahoo.com.ph

(0916)3726707/09292916685

Daisybel B. Acosta

Arthur C. Baldo

Tuba

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Tuba , Benguet

 

(0921)9686680/(074)444-8255

Glory Julita B. Paus

Florencio Bentrez

Tublay

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tublay Caponga, Benguet

tublay_2008@yahoo.com

(0918)2698290 | (074) 424-1172/09053504391

Enrique S. Moresto

Atty. Ruben E. Paoad

Ifugao

Ifugao Province

Provincial

Provincial Capitol, Poblacion, Lagawe, Ifugao

 

(0920)5957719

Calire G. Calingayan

Atty. Eugene M. Balitang

Aguinaldo

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Galonogon, Aguinaldo, Ifugao

manny_paday@yahoo.com

(0906)9461818

Manny B. Pad-ay

Clemente S. Talusig

Alfonso-Lista

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Sta. Maria, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao

emeldapascual@gmail.com

(0920)9826798

Imelda V. Pascual

Glenn D. Prudenciano

Asipulo

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Naduntog,Antipolo,Asipulo

 

(0905)6539941

Wesley G. Daulayan

Eladio H. Bang-ud

Banaue

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Banaue, Ifugao

lgubanaueifugao@yahoo.com

(0916)6533956

Andres P. Ordillo

Jerry U. Dalipog

Hingyon

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Culob, Hingyon, Ifugao

ernesto_bulayo@yahoo.com

(0917)730-8747 | (0908)2555489

Ernesto P. Bulayo

Mario B. Buyucan

Hungduan

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Hungduan, Ifugao

eagwat@yahoo.com

(0927)2436622

Evangeline T. Agwat

Hilario T. Bumangabang

Kiangan

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Kiangan, Ifugao

eulali_d@yahoo.com

(0918)965-8554

Eulalie D. Dulnuan

Joselito G. Guyguyon

Lagawe

Municpality

Municipal, Hall, Poblacion, Lagawe, Ifugao

 

(0919)2744320

Delia P. Basilio

Ceasario D. Cabbigat

Lamut

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Lamut, Ifugao

lgulamut@yahoo.com

382-2620
9065384530/ 9496066182

Eliza F. Yoro

Francisco P. Teenan, Sr.

Mayoyao

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Mayoyao, Ifugao

 

9173455687

Shermine B. Atluna

Ronie H. Lumayna

Tinoc

Municpality

Municipal Hall, Tinoc, Ifugao

 

9265726614

Pacalso C. Labiado

Lopez D. Pugong, Sr.

Kalinga

Kalinga Province

Provincial

Provincial Hall, Kalinga, Kalinga

dabakilan@yahoo.com.ph

9189186185

Domingo A. Bakilan

Jocel C. Baac

Balbalan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Balbalan, Kalinga

 

(0928)450-0523 | 0626-6832605

Myrna M. Canapi

Kanneth Dale C. Mangaoang

Lubuagan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tangadan, Poblacion, Lubuagan, Kalinga

 

9282475212

Beatriz W. Masillem

Johnny A. Dickpus

Pasil

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Pasil, Kalinga

 

(0929)895-2179 | 9471698836

Venancio O. Magangat

James S. Edduba

Pinukpuk

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Pinukpuk, Kalinga

 

9399165586

Editha I. Dacadmo

Irving B. Dasayon

Rizal

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Rizal, Kalinga

rizalkalinga@yahoo.com

9217348012

Joyce D. Tabutol

Marcelo V. Dela Cruz, Jr.

Tabuk City

City

City Hall, Tabuk, Dagupan Centro, Tabuk City, Kalinga

tabukpeso@yahoo.com.ph
gayleeno2023@yahoo.com

9162221938

Loyda B. Saboy

Engr. Ferdinand B. Tubban

Tanudan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tanudan, Kalinga

 

9206593248

Josephine G. Amangao

Johnwell W. Tiggangay

Tinglayan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Poblacion,Tinglayan,Kalinga

 

9274149496/ 9272117184

Angeline M. Ando

Fernando B. Abay

Kalinga Apayao State College

SUC

Kalinga Apayao State College, Bulanao, Tabuk City, Kalinga

 

9175153278

Tomas C. Carabbacan

Dr. Eduardo T. Bagtang, CPA-DBM

Mountain Province

Mountain Province

Provincial

Provincial Capitol, Bontoc, Mountain Province

ernestbemilio@yahoo.com

074-462-4310 | 9393431847

Ernesto B. Emilio

Leonard G. Mayaen

Barlig

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Barlig, Mountain Province

 

 

Julia S. Nicolas

Edmundo C. Sidchayao

Bauko

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Abatan, Bauko, Mountain Province

lgu_bauko@yahoo.com

9084995706

Arniel C. Bagayao

Simon C. Lacwasan, Sr.

Besao

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Besao Town Hall, Besao, Mountain Province

 

9202632286

Arlynne L. Timpac

Wellington Pooten

Bontoc

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Bontoc, Mountain Province

 

921-980-8105 | 9219808103

Fe K. Toyokan

Pascual A. Sacgaca

Natonin

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Natonin, Mountain Province

 

9167986402

Remedios L. Basilan

Mathew L. Chiyawan

Paracelis

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Paracelis, Mountain Province

 

9155233771

Melba P. Afuyog

Avelino C. Amangyen

Sabangan

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Sabangan, Mountain Province

 

 

Gabriel Moguet

Donato Danglose

Sadanga

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Sadanga, Mountain Province

 

 

Rogelio A. Orowan

Gabino P. Ganggangan

Sagada

Municipality

Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office Sagada, Mountain Province

mariteslawagey@yahoo.com

9267812223

Marites L. Lawagey

Eduardo T. Latawan, Jr.

Tadian

Municipality

Municipal Hall, Tadian, Mountain Province

 

9104509965

Anastacia C. Milan

Anthony D. Wooden